Get the latest price?

Tianjin Credit International Co., Ltd.

lance_kong@creditchemicals.com.cn

Klicken Sie auf mich , geben Sie gutes Produkt

Chlorgranulat TCCA 90%

  • Kaufen Chlorgranulat TCCA 90%;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Preis;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Marken;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Hersteller;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Zitat;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Unternehmen
  • Kaufen Chlorgranulat TCCA 90%;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Preis;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Marken;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Hersteller;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Zitat;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Unternehmen
  • Kaufen Chlorgranulat TCCA 90%;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Preis;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Marken;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Hersteller;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Zitat;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Unternehmen
  • Kaufen Chlorgranulat TCCA 90%;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Preis;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Marken;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Hersteller;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Zitat;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Unternehmen
  • Kaufen Chlorgranulat TCCA 90%;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Preis;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Marken;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Hersteller;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Zitat;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Unternehmen
  • Kaufen Chlorgranulat TCCA 90%;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Preis;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Marken;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Hersteller;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Zitat;Chlorgranulat TCCA 90% Unternehmen
Chlorgranulat TCCA 90%
  • credit-chem
  • shandong
  • Innerhalb von 14 Tag
  • 50000 Tonne pro Jahr

TCCA
Wasserbehandlung: Swimming-Pool, Trinkwasser, industrielles zirkulierendes Kühlwasser.
Sterilisation: Desinfektion im Krankenhaus, Familie, öffentlichen Ort, Pharma und Industrie zu züchten.
Bleach: Bio - Kunststoffindustrie, Textilindustrie.
Andere: Aquakultur - Industrie, um dabei Schrumpfschutzmittel in Wollverarbeitung und Papiermottenschutzmittel usw. verwendet werden

 

Product Description

TCCA

Other Name: 1,3,5-Trichloro-1-triazine-2,4,6(1H,3H,5H)-trione;1,3,5-Trichloroisocyanuric acid.
CAS NO.: 87-90-1                              Molecular formula: C3O3N3CL3
Hazard Class: 5.1                             UN.NO.: UN 2468
PackingGroup: II
Appearance: White Powder, Granules, Tablets
Specification

Specificaation of TCCA

TCCA
(Specification)
Effective chlorine contant
90
PH,1% aqueous solution
2.7-3.2
Moisture
0.5
Specification
grain size(8-30mesh;20-60mesh)
Sample
Free
Detailed Images
granular tcca
granular chlorine tcca 90
Packing & Delivery

 

Application

TCCA

Water treatment: Swimming-pool, drinking water, industrial circulating-cooling water.
Sterilization: Disinfecting in hospital, family, public place, pharmaceuticals and breeding industry.
Bleach: Organic synthetic industry, Textile industry.
Others: Aquaculture industry, to be used in doing shrink-proofing agents in wool finishing and paper mothproofing agent etc.
 

Production Proess of TCCA

 
Other Products

Please contact us for all products information.

Our Company

Tianjin Credit International co., Ltd  , established in 2002, is specialized in detergent line. Our main business are dealing with raw material and its formula for detergent and water treatment industry. Our main products are zeolite powder detergent use,4A zeolite,caustic soda,soda ash,SSA, sodium metasilicate,STPP,SLES,LABSA,APSM,TCCA,calcium hypochlorite

FAQ--If u have any other queries,please feel free to contact me.

1. How can your assure our quality?
We have been in this line for more than 14years and equipped with advance facility.We are taking the test for each batch of product. Defective cargoes are not allowed to loading.
2. How can you assure the stable supply?
Our fully production capacity reaches to 800,000MT
3. About Price
The price is negotiable. It can be changed according to your quantity and package.
4 . About Sample
Sample is free,but the air freight is collect or u pay us the cost in advace
5. About Packing
We can make product packing as u want.
6. About warrant
We are very confident with our product and we pack them very well,as usually you will receive your order in good condition. Any quality issue, we will deal with it immediately.



Send your inquiry details in the below for FREE SAMPLE, just click "Send"! Thank you!

Holen Sie sich den neuesten Preis? Wir werden so schnell wie möglich antworten (innerhalb von 12 Stunden)
close left right